Best Buy! Ice Tray Disposable Ice Bag Fozen Ice Pack Ice Mold Fast Freezing Bag Ice Grid Aartifact (2 pcs)

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Current Price: $9.99
Click here to find bargain on Amazon now!

Features and Specifications:

  • [Humanized Design]: Humanized water injection design, and send small funnel, simple, fast, easy to operate.
  • [Food Grade Materials]: Choose safe, environmentally friendly food grade PE materials and use them with confidence. Please enjoy the delicious.
  • [Automatic Sealing]: The overlapping design is more reasonable, automatic sealing and no leakage of water.
  • [No Odor]: Add a silicone cover to prevent odor and save better. Clean and hygienic, you can make delicious iced drinks anytime, anywhere.
  • [Size]: 1 ice bag size: 18.5 cm x 35 cm Each small ice block size: 4.5 cm * 4.5 cm. There are 24 ice packs in the ice pack and 10 ice trays in the pack.
  • More features

Click here to buy now!

Get Ice Tray Disposable Ice Bag Fozen Ice Pack Ice Mold Fast Freezing Bag Ice Grid Aartifact (2 pcs) at the best price available today.

See also:
related readings
MixMart Soft Baby Carrier 3-in-1 Ergonomic for Men Women with Clever Bib Airflow 3D Breathable Mesh (Black/Gray)
Pingkay 60″ Blue Color Portable Soft Pet Soft Side Play Pen or Kennel for Dog, Cat, or Other Small Pets Best Price
CWYP Pet Bed, Suede + Sponge/Medium Dog/Large Four Seasons Warm and Universal Pillow Mattress, Protect The Spine
Great Price! Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable – 2 Meter – Purple | OM4, LC/ST, Multi Mode Duplex, (50/125 Type) – Entegrade Series

Tags:

Get Daily Price Update - FREE!

How would you rate the "Best Buy! Ice Tray Disposable Ice Bag Fozen Ice Pack Ice Mold Fast Freezing Bag Ice Grid Aartifact (2 pcs)"?

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...
Click stars to add your rating.

Customer Reviews

What did you like/dislike about it? Please state accurate facts and be objective.

Your Review

You must be logged in to post a review.





Hide me
Sign up below to join our eNewsletter
Show me